Giving Honor Roll

Giving Honor Roll

*The Gen Ann Harris Society – Throughout the Giving Honor Roll, an asterisk can be seen which denotes inclusion in the Gen Ann Harris Society, a giving society established in spring of 2013 to honor Genevieve Ann Harris ’45, TMC’s longest consecutive giving donor. This annual giving society is dedicated to those loyal supporters of Thomas More College who have given continuously, at any level, for three or more consecutive years. Loyal annual support has a significant impact on Thomas More College students, faculty, and staff; furthering a variety of initiatives that fulfill the mission of the College on an on-going basis. Thank you!

St. Thomas More Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $250,000 or more)

Individual Giving

Anthony ’65 and Geraldine ’66 Zembrodt *

Frank and Paula Murphy

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

ARAMARK – Higher Education *

St. Elizabeth Healthcare *

St. Elizabeth Sports Medicine *

The Chancellor Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $100,000 – $249,999)

Individual Giving

Ralph and Irmaleen Drees *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

R.C. Durr Foundation *

The Trustee Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $50,000 – $99,999)

Individual Giving

William and Sue Butler *

Marc ’85 and Susan Neltner *

Wilbert, J.D. ’53 and M. Ellen ’70 Ziegler *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

BB&T *

Diocese of Covington *

Carol and Ralph V. Haile, Jr./U.S. Bank Foundation *

The Chapel Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $10,000 – $49,999)

Individual Giving

Anonymous (2)

Jerome ’63 and Rita Hurm ’63 Bahlmann *

Dr. Steven ’64 and Diana Bolte *

Mary H. Brown *

Martin ’73 and Sandra ’74 Butler

Estate of Anita Connelly

Catherine ’81 and Mark Guilfoyle

Thomas ’64 and Janet Ketteler *

Patrick ’64 and Clara Ann Klocke *

Dr. George ’54 and Kathryn Kramer

Richard Lindhorst ’75 *

Melissa Lueke and P. Scott Linstruth *

George Lyon, Jr. ’51 and Bonny Lyon *

Thomas and Joan Mattei *

Eduardo ’71 and Sheila ’69 Rabel *

Edwin ’63 and Marlene ’65 Robinson *

Donald Saelinger ’67, M.D. and Dee Ann Saelinger

David and Geraldine Sandman

Robert and Dell Ann Sathe *

Dr. Andrew Schaeffer ’66 and Sally Schaeffer ’66

Joseph and Virginia Schmidt *

Janet Stallmeyer and Donald Flora *

Jeanne-Marie Tapke ’91, Ph.D. and Richard Tapke, Jr. *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

ADG Alumni Association

The Butler Foundation *

Chemed Corporation Foundation *

Dressman Benzinger LaVelle psc *

Duke Energy Foundation *

The Wm. Lang & Sons Iron Works Company

Dr. George A. and Dolores E. Renaker Charitable Foundation, Inc. *

SD1 *

VonLehman CPA & Advisory Firm *

The Renaissance Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $5,000 – $9,999)

Individual Giving

Bernard ’69 and Dorothy Buerger *

Louis ’81 and Marilyn Esselman *

Maria Garriga, Ph.D. and Todd McMurtry *

Cheryl Johnson ’73 and Gerald Rapien *

M. Gabrielle Hils ’81 and James Thesing ’71 *

William ’61 and Elaine ’64 Kohlhepp *

Christopher Lorentz, Ph.D. *

Brent Messmer ’94 *

Sister Mary Ethel Parrott, S.N.D. ’69

Stephanie Renaker-Jansen and Richard Jansen

William Rice *

Dr. Stephen ’78 and Deborah ’78 Ruberg *

James Thesing ’71 and M. Gabrielle Hils ’81 *

Nancy ’84 and David Tom

James Zalla, M.D. ’60 and Marna Zalla *

Irvin ’65 and Luann Ziegler *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

AIKCU *

Central Bank & Trust Co., Inc. *

The Cozen O’Connor Foundation

Fourth St. Performance Partners *

GE Foundation *

Jenzabar *

Sisters of Notre Dame *

USI Insurance Services *

The Villa Madonna Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $2,500 – $4,999)

Individual Giving

Pauline ’64 and Norbert Baumann *

Daniel Collopy ’76

Dr. James Connor, Jr. ’75 and Judith Connor *

Anthony ’73 and Alga Depenbrock *

Thomas ’69 and Patti Dietz *

Shane ’94 and Candice Elkin *

Gary Holland, Jr. ’93 and Heidi Holland ’94 *

James Kemen

Jeffrey Mando, Esq. ’80 and Francine Mando *

David ’67 and Nancy Meyer *

Margaret ’85 and Gerard Reynolds *

Richard Schack ’67 *

Andrew ’96 and Erin Schaeffer

Dr. Donald Schertler ’85 *

Marie ’65 and R. Ken Shields

Dr. Patricia Sommerkamp ’71 and Frank Sommerkamp, Jr. *

Joseph ’70 and Kathleen ’70 Statt *

James ’89 and Judith ’89 Stautberg *

Gregory ’94 and Angela ’97 Stofko *

Andrew ’75 and Barbara VonLehman *

Honorable Anthony Wilhoit ’55 *

Honorable Donald Wintersheimer ’53 and Alice Wintersheimer ’56 *

Richard and Barbara Zimmer

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

Cassady Schiller CPA & Advisors

Century Construction *

Cincinnati Bell

Msgr. Herbert F. Hillenmeyer Trust *

Link2Protect, LLC

Rosie Reds, Inc. *

Rudler, PSC *

Taylor-Smith Foundation *

The President’s Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $1,000 – $2,499)

Individual Giving

Edward Arkenau, Jr. ’69 and Carole Arkenau *

Jeffrey E. Arnold

D.J. and Wendy Atchley

Bayer Family Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

Barbara ’68 and Wayne Beimesch *

William Biery, Jr. ’68 and Vicki Biery *

Rebecca, Ph.D.  and  Dr. James Bilbo *

Matthew Bischoff

Thomas ’58 and Shirley Bohmer *

Lawrence Borne *

Mary Bunning

E. Andre Busald

Thomas ’93 and Tammy Butler *

Dr. William ’72 and Margaret Caldon *

Michele Colangelo *

Deborah ’90 and Kevin Collins

Kathleen ’86 and Randall Collins *

Robert Cooper, Jr. ’68 and Nancy Cooper *

Angela Crawford, Ph.D. *

Judith and Gregory Crist *

Curran Family Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

Amy ’94 and Dave Darpel

Adam ’97 and Jenny Davey *

Norbert ’61 and Sally ’64 DeJaco *

Thomas ’78 and Martha ’79 Depenbrock *

Loraine Dooley ’54 *

John ’91 and Deborah ’92 Eberhart *

Jerome ’68 and Joan Epping *

John Ernst, Ph.D. *

Michael ’91 and Ann Esselman

Ed ’74 and Mary Jo ’74 Flick

Barry ’69 and M. Alice ’70 Frank

Deacon Gerald ’64 and Tena Franzen *

Kelly French ’02 *

Todd and Janet Frohlich *

Chad and Michelle Frommeyer

Henry Gieske *

Greg and Janice Wilkins *

Daniel and Elaine Groneck *

Kenneth and Eileen Harper *

Timothy ’80 and Lisa Hart *

Dr. Stephen ’72 and Juliana ’72 Hellebusch *

Dennis ’73 and Gayle ’74 Helmer *

Patricia Hemmer ’89 *

Dr. Robert ’56 and Mary Ann ’58 Hengehold *

Jean Hengelbrok ’56 *

Dale and Karen Henson *

Carrie ’04 and Richard Herthel

Barbara S. and Richard G. Hoefinghoff Family Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

Bruce ’83 and Leslie Hoffmeister *

Alfred Jacobs, Jr. ’78 and Dori Jacobs ’77 *

Jack Johnson ’73 *

Michael and Lori Johnson *

Bettyann Morgan ’80

Andrea Morow Keck and Kenneth Keck

Michael ’69 and Lynne Kehoe *

Jerome and Julia Keller *

Paul ’53 and Carolyn Kemper *

Thomas ’63 and Marie Kindt *

Dr. Ruth Kleier ’83 and Glen Turner *

Johnna ’07 and Kurt Kleymeyer

Dr. Laura Koehl ’80 and Brian Koehl ’90

Raymond ’62 and Jacquelyn Kopser *

Nancy Kuchle ’56 *

Dr. Peter Kuhlman and Patricia Saelinger Kuhlman

Dr. Richard ’64 and Kerren Lampe *

John Lange, III ’65 and Julie Lange *

Ronald and Alice Lubbe

Matthew ’70 and Jo Ann ’68 Madonna *

Judith Marlowe ’69, Ph.D. *

Jo Ann Meyer ’71

Peggy Meyer ’71 *

Richard and Anne Meyer

Ronald Meyer ’69 *

Edward ’73 and Diane Monahan *

Lynn Morow

Bradley ’81 and Laura Mullen *

Robert and Laurie Munson *

Garry and Jan Neltner

John ’74 and Kathleen ’74 Nenni *

Bruce and Diana Peak *

De Ann ’66 and Joe Posey *

Mark ’83 and Pamela Powell *

Michael ’66 and Martha ’65 Queenan *

Charles ’68 and Sandy Rabe *

Kevin and Christin Reynolds *

Roebker Family Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

John Rudnick, Jr., Ed.D. and Kathleen Rudnick *

Robert ’66 and Mary ’67 Ryan *

Thomas and Gina Saelinger

Dr. Daniel Schadler ’70 *

Robert Schaefer, Sr. ’68 and Eileen Schaefer ’68 *

Reverend Leo Schmidt ’51 *

Carissa Schutzman

Dr. Nancy Shaughnessy ’76 and Thomas Shaughnessy *

Ellen ’81 and Steven Shoemaker *

R. Michael and Tracie Stacy *

James and Connie Stadtmiller

Dr. Richard ’71 and Carol Stevie

Raymond ’75 and Lynn Stewart

Dr. Michelle ’87 and Patrick Story *

Jonathan and Penny Stratton

Charles and Susan Stringer *

Dr. Peter Stuntebeck ’67 and Dr. Susan Stuntebeck *

Susan Sturgeon ’68

Chad Summe

W. Douglas ’76 and Nancy Sweeten *

Shelby Thacker, Ph.D.

James ’67 and Marita Thelen *

Daniel and Gwendolyn Tobergte *

Burr Travis

Hubert Trenkamp ’60

Nancy Tretter and Patrick Jones *

Reverend Gerald Twaddell, D. Phil., KHS *

Thomas Ward *

Randy Webb

Sharon Welte ’65 *

Tyler ’04 and Kaylae ’05 Whisman

James Wissman ’57

E. John ’66 and Candace Wolfzorn

Mike and Helen Wong

Dr. Thomas Woodruff ’66 *

Hugh Wright, III ’00 and Stephanie Wright ’03 *

Dr. Mark ’83 and Mary Ann Zalla *

William and Jean Zeck

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

Aerotek

American Stairways and Railing, LLC *

Anneken, Huey & Moser, PLLC *

Bayer Becker

Blue & Co., LLC

Jim Bunning Foundation

Carpetland Carpet One

Columbia Sussex Corporation

Congregation of Divine Providence *

Corporex Companies *

Julie Costello Memorial

Dean Dorton Allen Ford, PLLC

Education at Work

M. Ellis & Associates, LLC

Fifth Third Bank *

Fitzsimmons Awnings

HGC Construction *

Horan Associates

Kentucky Speedway

Knights of Columbus Bishop Ackerman Council #5453

Mouse Memorial Scramble Fund

NKY Fellowship of Christian Athletes

Northern Kentucky Chamber of Commerce

Ohio Kentucky All Stars *

One Holland Corporation

Republic Bank *

Sandy’s Auto and Truck Service *

St. Walburg Monastery

University Housing Solutions

Western & Southern Financial Group *

The Patron Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $500 – $999)

Individual Giving

Anonymous (2) 

David Armstrong, J.D. and Leslie Armstrong *

Kathleen Siobhan Barone, Ph.D. *

Dr. Mardia Bishop ’86 and Kevin Reeder

Dr. C. William Blewett ’63 and Mary Blewett *

Lawrence Boehm, Ph.D. and Annette Boehm *

Deborah Bogenschutz ’73 and Harold Tucker *

Mary Anne ’66 and Thomas Bright *

Dennis ’75 and Kathleen Bryll

Mark ’76 and Jane Burke *

Dr. Timothy ’74 and Cynthia ’76 Burke *

Bryeon Burnam ’96

David Cannon ’64, M.D. and Gail Cannon, Ph.D. *

Michael and Lori Cartuyvelles *

Frederick Chen, Ph.D. *

Mr. Chris Clapper

Terry ’92 and Michelle ’94 Connor *

Thomas ’71 and Cathryn Cook *

Thomas ’97/’99 and Lisa Cox

Dr. Melissa Davis ’86 and Rob Davis

Lynn Dixon

John and Jane Domaschko Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

James Dressman, III ’74 and Barbara Dressman *

Martin ’67 and Mary Due *

Reverend Raymond Enzweiler ’83 *

Herman L. Estes

Charles ’68 and Nancy Fehr *

Christopher Findley and Amy Wintersheimer-Findley

Terry ’83 and Sandy ’83 Flanagan *

John ’94 and Jennifer Foust *

John Fox

Richard ’75 and Mary ’77 Fox *

Brian ’83 and Amy Fuller

Shannon Galbraith-Kent ’98, Ph.D. and Dan Kent *

Dennis ’73 and Rita ’74 Geiger *

Jerome ’61 and Judith Geiman *

Tom and Nancy Goeke Charitable Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation

Mark Goshorn

Ronald ’63 and Sharon Gripshover

Raymond Hebert, Ph.D. and Maureen Hebert *

David ’64 and Linda Hergott *

Daniel ’71, Ph.D. and Chris Hiltz *

John and Elizabeth Hoh *

Diane Johnson

Grady and Stacy Jones

Sean Keith ’12

John and Rebecca Kreinest

Shelli ’97 and David Lampe

Jerome ’67 and Karen Landwehr *

Mary Luebbers ’73 *

Robert ’71 and Eileen Macke

Kenneth ’84 and Tammy Mai *

Beth ’00/’02 and Brian ’02 Maley *

Kevin ’06 and Sandra McDonald

Dennis ’71 and Myra McEvoy *

Donald ’76 and Paula Meihaus *

Charles ’60 and Anna Meyers *

Dr. George Miner ’58 *

David L. ’70 and Patricia C. Moorman Fund of The Greater Cincinnati Foundation *

Mary Ann Muething ’69 *

Leisa Mulcahy ’11

Jean ’78 and Timothy Muldoon *

Steve Murphy

Scott ’86 and Jill Neltner *

William ’57 and Lillian Oberjohn *

Melanie ’07 and David O’Brien *

Thomas ’78 and Annette O’Brien *

Linda Osborne ’12

Kenneth and Brenda Palmer

Katherine Papp ’94 *

Robert Paul, Jr. ’65 and M. Helene Paul *

Nicholas Pennekamp ’16

Blair and Jane Pohlman

Dr. Christopher and Christiane Powers *

Drs. Todd ’87 and Chantal Prewitt *

Lawrence ’63 and Madelaine Ries *

Daniel Romes ’97 *

Wesley, Ph.D. and Christina Ryle *

William and Deborah Saelinger

Mary ’75 and Paul Scheper *

David ’60 and Janet ’61 Schneider *

Greg ’97 and Meredith Schroeder *

Judy ’61 and William Schummer

Charles and Joy Shepard

Catherine Sherron, Ph.D. *

T. Greg and Abby Sommerkamp *

Trevor Stellman ’09/’16 *

Charles ’89 and Mary Ann Stelzle *

Dr. Joseph ’82 and Nancy ’76 Stratman

William Sturgeon ’78 *

Jane ’59 and Charles Summe

William ’66 and Julia Tabeling *

Rebeca Tacy, Ph.D. ’85 and Lester Tacy *

Andrew Thole ’12 *

Lawrence ’72 and Mary Ann ’73 Tiemeier *

Richard ’70 and Barbara Traud

Paul ’55 and Diana Trenkamp *

Linda ’80 and Randy Tretter *

Barry ’80 and Diane Tuemler

William Van Lokeren ’65 *

Genie Wambaugh

Noah Welte ’05 *

Dr. Karry Wilkes ’97

Mark ’85 and Nancy Witschger *

Michael ’79 and Mary Wolf

John, Ph.D. and Paula Wolper *

Mr. Jay Yenter

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

Acton Institute

Advanced Technology of Kentucky *

Armor Home Services, LLC *

Cincinnati Reds

Connor & Associates, PLLC *

Executive Charter *

La Ru Lanes

Lawns by Ryan, LLC

New Perceptions

Pachinko

Saliba LaGrange LLC *

St. Christopher Driving Academy

Super Bowl – Bellewood

US Bank

Walt’s Center Lanes

The Benefactor Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts of $250 – $499)

Individual Giving

Heather ’07 and Matthew Ackels

Matthew ’05 and Sarah ’03 Atkins

Charlene Barlow *

Robert ’73 and Marilyn Beck *

Janet Berger ’71 *

Carl Bishop ’57

Cory ’17 and Susan Blackson *

Tyler Blau

Penny Braboy, DBA *

Michael ’80 and Susan ’81 Brinkman

David Burridge *

James ’83 and Karen Bush

E. Anne Busse, DBA *

Jude ’89 and Beverly Canchola

Debbie Carr *

Elizabeth Champ *

Charles Hilgeman and Theresa Stoll

Joseph, LP.D. and Laura Chillo

Joseph Christensen, Ph.D. *

Dr. John ’71 and Victoria ’72 Cimprich *

H. Dewaine Couch *

Laura Custer *

Susan ’84 and Gregory Davis *

Kelly Dehan

George ’64 and Marcelline Deitmaring *

Patrick ’01 and Lindsay Eagan *

Elias and Therese Nohos

James Faulkner

Andrew Fausz

Gerard Feldhake ’77 *

Patrick Feldman ’69 *

R. Steven Flynn, Ph.D. *

Adam Freeman ’03

John Gallenstein, Jr. ’72 *

Lorraine Gawronski ’77 and Edward Allen *

Dawn Gentry

Thomas ’75 and Theresa Gilday *

M. Joyce Ginney ’54

David ’99 and Kelly Green

John Griffin, Jr. ’66 and Juanita Griffin ’83

Kathryn Griffin

Lynnette Guzzino *

Gilbert ’68, Ph.D. and Mary Eileen Hageman

Charles ’67 and Diane Hammond *

Jeffrey Hans *

Trent Hanson

Jessica Hare ’15

Gregory Hartman ’03 *

Kimberly, Ph.D. and Pete, Ph.D. Haverkos *

Mary Hellmann ’63

Elmer ’51 and Betty Hemmerle

Jeff Hetzer *

Michael Hibbett, DBA

Sarah Hoff

Martha ’61 and John Holland *

Paul ’72 and Ruth ’72 Inderhees *

Linda Ireland

Mary ’75 and Robert Jamison

Shawn Johnson

Ronald and Grace Jones

Honorable Michelle and James Keller

Michael ’95 and Allison ’19 Kennedy *

Reverend Ronald Ketteler *

Dennis Kindoll

Michael Klare

Margie Kruse *

Robert ’62 and Judy La Eace *

Stephen ’70 and Mary Laber

James ’90 and Lori ’91 Lancaster

Jerome Langguth, Ph.D. *

Eileen O’Donnell Lipps ’69 *

David J. Litz

Andrea Lonneman ’68 *

David ’81 and Linda Macke

Keith ’82 and Lori Maurmeier *

Donna ’96 and William McCarty *

J. Michael ’69 and Leslie McSorley *

Paul and Julia Meier *

Janet ’54 and Thomas Mentrup *

Joseph Meyer

Christopher Miller

Maria Mitchell *

P. David ’64 and Becky Neiheisel

James ’65 and Linda Niewahner

Dr. James ’60 and Joan ’61 Noll

Robin Norton

Peter and Angela Orphanos *

Chris Perkins

Theresa Perrino ’18

Ben Petracco

John ’61 and Rose Pfaff *

Virginia Platt ’74 and Daniel Gehres *

Dr. William ’62 and A. Elaine ’63 Rauckhorst *

Patrick ’73 and Patricia Raverty *

Clinton Rinehart ’02 *

Joseph ’65 and Ellen ’66 Roesel *

Martha ’75 and Lawrence Romans

Reverend Albert Ruschman

Patricia ’68 and Ronald Ryerson *

James ’71 and Diane Sander *

Carol Schaefer ’92

Edwina Scheben *

William and Elizabeth Scheben

Michael ’81 and Mary Schmidt

Thomas Schmidt *

Walter Schroder

James Schuttemeyer ’76 *

Andrea Schwartz

Owen ’71 and Sharon ’72 Serey *

Dr. Paul ’65 and Roberta ’66 Smith *

John Spence, Ph.D. *

John Spinney, Jr. ’03/’10 *

Sherry Stanforth, Ph.D. *

John ’70 and Linda Steffen *

John Steidle ’70 *

Douglas Stephens ’64 *

Nathan ’98 and Erica Steuber *

Rebecca Stratton

Zachary Taylor, Ph.D. *

Donald ’71 and Sharon Thelen *

Matth. Toebben *

Dennis and Sue Tomaso *

Dr. James Tonnies ’60 *

Lisa Torok, Ph.D. *

Woodrow Uible

Edward Vanderbeck *

Richard ’50 and Martha Velten *

Vicki Viox

Douglas ’78 and Barbara ’79 Voet *

Marquis Walker

Michael Wells

William Wetzel, Ph.D.

Mary ’59 and William Williams

Gerald ’65 and Catherine Wischer *

Dr. H. Anthony ’63 and Maureen Woltermann *

Dennis and Carol Wright *

Deanna Wyche

David ’76 and Margaret Yelton *

Suzanne ’00 and Anthony Zilliox *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

A.C. Leasing Co., Inc.

Benevity

Blinds Done Right

Darling Ingredients Inc.

The Dental Care Plus Group

First Watch Restaurants

Greater Comfort Heating & Air

Jolly Plumbing

Ronald B. Jones Funeral Home *

JW Data, LLC

KAL Lawncare & Landscaping, Inc.

Law Office of David M. Blank

Omega Processing Solutions *

Peewee’s Place LLC

ProSource *

Rathe & Woodward, LLC

S & S Tire

Smith & Jolly Landscape & Design, Inc. *

Summit Hills Country Club

Sunbelt Rentals

Super Bowl – Erlanger *

TEI Logistics LLC

Trademark Plumbing, Inc. *

Tri-City Insurance Service Inc

Turnbull-Wahlert Construction, Inc.

The Saints Society

(Donors Contributing Gifts up to $250)

Individual Giving

Anonymous (2) 

Tim Adams

Robert ’60 and Marilyn ’60 Adick

W. Gary ’61 and Shirley Ahlrichs

Michele and Dean Albers

Raymond ’60 and Judith Albrinck *

Ronald ’61 and Sally Albrinck

Adam AlDulijan ’07

John and Donna Alig *

Debra Allen, DBA *

Roxanna Allphin ’17

Nadia Almeida-Parks ’15

Barbara Amato

Mary Kay Anastasia ’92 and Jackson Anastasia , Jr.

Thomas Ankenbauer ’70

Julie Appel

Dr. Amanda Applegate ’95 *

Terrance and Nancy Arlinghaus

Robert Arnold, Ph.D.

Wendy Arnold ’98

Anthony Arnzen, Jr. ’10

Mark Arnzen

William Arthur II ’93 *

Michael Aull *

William ’72 and Gail ’74 Aylor

Morgan Bahnsen ’19

Mary Sue ’77 and Frederick Bahr

George Bailey ’69

Scott Baker ’02

Dr. Richard Baldwin ’70

Meenakshi Bansal, Ph.D.

Alexandra Barber

Nancy Barczak ’82

Evelyn ’72 and Jerome Bardua *

Carol Riffle Barth ’86 and Patrick Barth

Sue Bartow, Ph.D. *

Leslie Bauer *

Matthew Beamer ’93 *

Barbara ’88 and George Beatrice *

Carol ’74 and Bryan Becker *

Brenda Beers-Reineke ’91/’02

Achmed Beighle ’16

Bradley ’01 and Aimee Beimesche

Julie Roesel Belton ’93 and Sean Belton

Alexis Bene ’19

Robert ’82 and Elma Benne *

Judith Bennett ’69 *

Gregory ’68 and Suzanne ’68 Bennings

Elaine Berberich ’55 *

Thomas Berger *

Victoria Berling ’99

Joanna Bess ’04

Maureen ’57 and Edward Bessler

Clayton B’Hymer ’80 *

Gerald ’53 and Lois Biedenbender *

Charles ’70 and Jacklyn Biery *

Ann Billing ’62 *

Rae Bingaman ’69

Thomas ’61 and Bernice Bishop *

Uriah Bisson

Rose ’69 and George Bitsoff

Bertha Black

Sarah Blackwell ’06 *

Dr. Judith Bland ’68

Donna Bloemer ’91

Paul ’72 and Nancy Bloemer

Lawrence Boemker ’75

Mary Boerger ’84 and Frederick Boerger, Jr. *

John Boh ’67 *

H. William ’58 and Mary Kay Bohman *

Barbara Bonar

Mary Bond ’96 and Jay Bond, Sr.

Elizabeth Bone *

Kevin ’94 and Amanda Bonhaus

Shawna Boone ’97

Denise Borgio

Dr. Dana Bors ’11

John ’11 and Laura ’13 Bovard

Patsy Bowen *

Kathleen ’72 and Charles Bowie *

Thomas Bowman ’98

David Boyle

Mike and Shelly Braun

Vincent Bright

Urban ’67 and Patsy Brinker

Paul Brinkman ’73

Angela Brocato-Skaggs ’99 and Kenneth Skaggs

Janis Broering ’69

Megan ’11 and Samuel Brooks *

Margaret Broviac ’64

James ’97 and Mary Brown

Carl ’53 and Carol Brueggemann

Christopher Bryson ’93/’00

Jack Buchwald

Glenn ’85/’09 and Patricia ’85 Bueker

Dr. Paul ’63 and Edith Buerger *

Katherine Bunting ’87

Reverend Martin Burnham, P.S.S. ’89

Carol Burns ’70

Conrad Burns

Eugene Burns ’60

James and Deborah Burns *

Donna Bushman *

Robert Buten ’73

Thomas ’65 and Judy Buten

Lawrence Byerly, Ph.D. *

Bonaventure ’57 and Marilyn Cahill

John and Katherine Caldon *

Janet Calme ’69 *

Paul Calme, Jr. ’76 and Jean Calme

Antwone Cameron

John Cameron and Carrie Brauch-Cameron

Kelly Camm ’02/’06

Collin Caranna

Gail ’03 and Dennis Carr *

George ’53 and Elizabeth Carr

Ralph ’58 and Marianne Carr

Shawn ’84 and Liesa Carroll *

Timothy ’78 and Katherine Carroll *

Carolyn Carrus

Robert Case, III ’94 and Kimberly Case ’96

Jean Caudill ’76

Robert Chastang ’70

Thomas ’77 and Donna ’81 Chastang

Gregory Cielec *

Joyce ’66 and John Cissell *

James ’74 and Sharon ’77 Civitello

Carole Cleves ’60

Mary Jo Clore *

Terry ’68 and Maureen Cogswell *

Julie Coholich ’01

Andrew Cole *

Neil Cole *

Harold and Liese Coleman

Christopher ’98 and Angela ’98 Collins *

Michael Collins ’65 *

Gerald ’75 and Sandy Cook

William ’83 and Patricia Cook *

Bernadette and Charles Cooper

Kenneth Cooper

Peggy Cooper *

Austin Copeland

Alisha Copley *

Burthal ’92 and Pamela ’91, Ph.D. Corbin

Kathleen Cox Scheben

Alta G. Cox

Jeffrey Craven and Andrea McBride

Jo Craven *

Frank Crea, Jr. and Diane Crea

Austin Crone ’19

Mary Crowell ’77

Michael ’87 and Stephanie Crowley

Michele ’90 and Patrick Crowley

Carolyn Crump

Theresa Cullen ’19

Shannon Culp ’99

James ’69 and Patricia Cunningham

Robert Cunningham ’74

Patrick ’91 and Kimberly ’92 Custenborder *

Dr. James ’73 and Rosemary Dahmann *

Terre A. Dambrosio

Dan and Lisa Groth

Julie Daoud, Ph.D. *

Richard and Ann Darlington

Samantha Darpel ’18

Dennis ’73 and Susan ’73 Daugherty

Michele ’85 and Robert Daunt *

David and Jeanine Sanders

Frank and Vicki David

Beverly ’85 and Jerome Davis

Jarod Davis

James ’68 and Mary Deavy *

Louis DeFalaise ’68

Terri Delaney ’90

Charles Delp

Carl and Paulette Demarkowski

Antoine Demosthenes ’04

Ann and Dexter Denney *

Terrence ’74 and Mary Depenbrock

Sarah (Sally) Desmond ’71 and Russell Carson *

Beta Dickerson

Carolyn Dickerson ’00/’06

Estate of David Diedrich ’73 *

Roseanna Dietrich

Margaret Dillon ’68

Dan DiOrio ’67 *

Theresa Disney ’74

Gregory Ditrick ’92

William Dixon

Mary ’82 and Michael Doherty *

Patricia Dolan ’68

Carolyn Doll

Stephen Donoghue *

James Dorger, Jr. ’72 and Rosanne Dorger ’74 *

Mary Ellen ’80 and Michael Dorough

Colleen Doud

Shanna Doumont ’18

Dianne Dowdy ’93

D. Cameron ’71 and Mary Draper *

Mary Dressman ’71 *

Loren Droege ’08 *

David ’75 and Monica ’72 Dunlap

Ruchelle Dunwoody ’91

Joseph Durrett ’05/’08

Michael ’71 and Deborah ’71 Dutle *

Sondra ’64 and Daniel Dutro *

Caitlin Dwyer

Florence Dwyer, Ph.D. *

Regina Dwyer

Rex Easley, Ph.D.

James ’80 and Susan Ebenschweiger

Ronald ’63 and Kathryn Eckerle *

Rita ’70 and Russell Eckstein

Judith ’58 and Edward Egan *

Terrance ’71 and Marian ’73 Egan *

Christopher ’95 and Bonnie Eilerman *

Diane Eisele ’72 *

Emily Eismann ’08

Paul and Pamela Eismann

Jamie Elliott

Melissa and Ronald Elliott *

J. Kevin and Kathy England *

Karen Enzweiler ’76 and Lawrence Brennan, M.D.

Mary Elizabeth Enzweiler ’63 *

Michael ’91 and Kelly Epplen *

Richard Erb, Jr. ’71

Kathleen Eshman ’72 and William Eshman, Jr. *

Daniel Esterline, Ph.D.

Robert and Carol Etler *

Amanda Evans ’10

Stephen Evans ’08 and Katie Raverty-Evans ’07

Carole Ewald *

Howard ’69 and Susan Fahrmeier

Susan Faigle ’70/’10 and Joseph Faigle, Jr. *

Cindy Fangman *

Justin Farr *

Charles ’69 and Cheryl Faust *

Henry Fedders, Jr. ’65

James ’80 and Barbara ’80 Fedders *

Kathleen Fedders ’70 *

Elizabeth Feller

Caleb ’07 and Brittany ’10 Finch

Laura Finke ’18

Dr. Linda Finke ’71 and David Callan

Christopher ’95 and Christina Fischer

Christopher ’10 and Renae Fishburn

David Fishburn

Devon Fisher

Robert Flaherty, Jr. ’66 and Lois Flaherty *

Joanne Flanagan

Amy Flaugher *

Bluford ’52 and Barbara Fleek *

Melinda ’62 and Jerome Flesch

Michael and Emily Flesher *

Robert ’70 and Melanie ’72 Flick *

Christopher Fookes

Karen Forand ’84

Melanie Fox, Ph.D.

Andrew ’00 and Virginia France *

Dawn Fletcher ’93

Mary Jo ’60 and Charles Fredrick *

Dr. R. Terrell and Michelle Frey

Zackary Fries ’18

Bradley Fritz ’08

Honorable Anthony Frohlich

Sara ’05 and Aaron Fromm

Trudy Fruechtemeyer ’79

Teresa and James Fugate

William ’62 and Rita Funke

Patricia Furterer ’84

Delores ’89 and Terry Gaffney

Thomas Gahan

Glenna ’74 and James Galbraith

Robert and Janice Garlich

Dean and Louise Gaudin

Kenneth ’76 and Margaret ’00 Geiger

Michele Geiger, Ph.D. *

Raymond Geiger ’68

Carl Geiman, Sr. and Barbara Geiman

Janice Geise ’63 *

Samuel Geiser

Thomas ’70 and Ella ’70 Gelhausen *

John Gerner ’67

Thomas ’66 and Kathleen Gerrein *

Anthony ’67 and Mary ’93 Gertz *

Ashley Gier ’11

Daniel ’73 and Janet Gilday *

Don Gindling

James ’62 and Carole Ginney

Mark ’86 and Jane ’83 Goetz *

Kelsi Goins ’18

Michael ’65 and Bonita ’88 Goldberg *

Steven ’93 and Jacqueline ’93 Gooderson *

Carl Goodin, Jr. ’77 and Vicki Goodin

Jessica Goodin ’10

Lynne Gordon ’77

Mary Gosney

Mary Gosse

Tricia ’84 and John Gottschall *

Robert ’73 and Mary ’71 Gough

Tyler Green, Ph.D.

Robert Greene

William ’77 and Marianne Gregory *

Christine Griffiths, Ph.D.

Mary Grimm ’75

Edward and Jeanette Grothaus *

Leonard Grothaus, Jr. and Margaret Grothaus

Thomas and Cynthia Grothaus

Christopher ’83 and Susan Grout *

Scott ’99 and Tracie Guise *

Gayle Haarmeyer

Marguerite ’82 and John Haas

Phyllis Hafley ’80 *

John ’67 and Norma Hagan *

Dawn Hagedorn ’11

John Hageman, Ph.D. ’83 and Rose Hageman *

Lawrence Halenkamp ’76 and Deborah Smalley

H. Dennis ’80 and Joan Halfhill *

Lynn Hall

Michael ’61 and Elaine Hall *

Maurice ’60 and Margaret ’62 Halpin *

William ’81 and Karen ’81 Hamilton

William ’70 and Eileen Hammond *

Juanita Ziegler Hanna ’58

Dr. Charles ’75 and Teri Hardebeck

Kim Harden

Edward Hare ’69

Dr. Sheila Harmeling ’88

Bob Harper ’05

Edward and June Harris

Sandra Hartig

Lee ’69 and Eileen Hartke

Nathan ’04 and Holly Hartman *

Mark and Sandra Hasson

Darlene Hauck ’15

Steven ’79 and Bonnie Hausfeld

Dorothy ’76 and Charles Hayes

Linda Hayes ’08

Joan Hegge ’61

Mary ’66 and Dr. Kenneth Hehman *

Richard and Julie Heidrich

Dr. Michael Held ’73

Donald Hellmann ’73 *

Mary Jane Hellmann ’60 *

Robert ’74 and Janette Helms *

M. Patricia Hemmer

Jean Hemsath ’80

Robert Hendy ’99

Michael ’78 and Mary Anne Hengehold

Brother Jack Henn ’71 *

Barry Henry ’93

Andrew Hensley ’18

Jacob Hensley ’19

Ruth ’85 and Conred Henthorn *

Mary ’72 and Daniel Hermann

John Herold, Jr. ’58 and Elizabeth Herold

James ’71 and Diane Herzog *

Tracy Herzog

Ann Hicks, Ph.D. and Dr. Vern Hicks

Doris Hicks ’73 *

Robert ’92 and Donna Hicks *

Gerald ’66 and Christine Higdon *

James Higgins, Jr. ’77 and Margaret Higgins *

Jeff and R. Renae Hill *

James ’72 and Kathleen Hils

M. Elizabeth Hils ’77

Michael and Linda Hirschfeld

Nisa Hobeika

Louis ’61 and Kathleen Hodge *

George Hoffman ’61

Jan Hoffman ’74 *

Robyn Hoffman *

Rose Hoffman ’66 *

Robert Hoffmann ’73

David ’73 and Mary Jo Hogan

Norman Hogan ’78

Kelly Holden

John ’58 and Charlene Holtz *

Bradford and Cynthia Hood *

Lamont Hopkins

Donald Hoppenjans *

Lynn Hsu ’93

Jeremy Huber

H. David Huddleston

Dana and Kelly Hunter

Joshua Hunter ’17

Sharon Hutzel

Rachel Hyde *

Larry ’68 and Brenda Israel

Jennifer Jackson ’15

Kasey Jackson

Carrie Jaeger *

Steven Jaeger ’02

Megan James ’18

Dr. John Jansen ’83 and Dr. Carol Steltenkamp

Edward Jasper, Jr. ’73 and Barbara Jasper *

Janet Jehn

Julia Jimenez

Carl ’74 and Sandra Johnson

Gabryella Johnson ’09

James Johnson

Joseph and Patricia Johnson

Lawrence Johnson, Jr. *

Stephen Johnson, Sr.

Adam Jones

Eileen Jones ’99

Julie Jones

Honorable Nathaniel Jones *

Janet Josken ’73 *

Aaron ’09 and April ’15 Judd *

Loraine Junk

Susan Kahoun

Carolyn Kallmeyer *

Sean Kapsal ’04

Rajamma Karinattu ’68

Michele Kelley

Patricia Kelly ’80

Ruth ’70 and Robert Kemper

Dorothy Kennedy ’56

John ’98 and Kimberly Kennedy *

Kathleen Kennedy ’58

Owen Kennedy ’92 and Mary Burwinkel-Kennedy ’99 *

Sister Pat Kenney ’66, S.N.D.

Donald Kiely, Jr. ’83 and Kathleen Kiely *

Charles King

Karyn King ’77

Dr. Molly King

Thomas ’73 and Judith ’74 Kinman *

Jody ’02 and Ike Kirch

Brian Klaene ’93

Michael ’71 and Beverly Kleier *

Mary ’84 and Mathew Klein

Linda Klingenbeck

David ’96 and Janice Klocke

Philip ’70 and Donna ’70 Kloenne *

Robert Kloenne ’62 *

James Klus ’69

Lawrence Knab and Marlene Saelinger Knab

William ’79 and Heidi Knochelmann

Bill Knoebel ’85

Robert Knueven

Austin Koch ’18

Charles ’65 and Joann Koch *

James ’87 and Deena Koch

Katherine Koehler ’75

Myron and Helen Koenig

Robert Komer

Robert ’60 and Sandra Konerman *

Stephen Koplyay ’83

Anita Kosco

David ’60 and Barb Kramer

Peggy Kramer

Robert ’69 and Sue Kramer

Vincent ’88 and Maria Kramer *

Connie ’79 and Thomas Krebs

Marcia ’80 and Dan Kreke *

Lauren Kremer ’17 *

Lori ’82 and Dino Kremidas *

Dr. Suzanne ’02 and Andy Kress *

June Kroger ’47 *

Thomas and Margaret Krpata *

Barbara ’87 and Jeff Kruetzkamp *

David ’99 and Robin ’17 Kruger

Chris Krumdieck ’76

Roger Kuchle ’69

Margaret Kuhlman ’68

Vanessa Kurtzer

Peter ’73 and Margaret ’73 Kurz *

Kelly Kusch

William Lambert, III ’89 and Sherry Lambert

Howard Lancaster

Hobart ’73 and Rosemary Landon

Kelli Lang

Kathie Langen, Psy.D. *

Milissa Larkins *

Harold Laughlin ’47 *

Lawrence and Belle Zembrodt

Suzanna Lee

Dennis Lehmkuhl

Jeffrey Lense ’85 *

Jaime Leon ’16

John Lewin ’50 *

Randy Lewis

Marshall Liberman ’94 *

H. Spencer and Barbara Liles

Mark Lindenschmidt ’03

Robert ’73 and Mary ’73 Livingston

Dawn and Larry Lloyd

Mary Jo ’67 and Larry Locknane

Jamie Lohr ’19

Mary Lopez ’98

Joseph ’88 and Veronica Lubbe *

Mary Lucas ’58 *

Evelyn Ludwig ’59

Julie Luebbers, Ph.D. *

Dr. Therese Lueck ’83

Mary Lueke *

James ’81 and Becky Luersen *

Thomas Luken ’81

Terrence ’80 and Lisa ’80 Lyons

Jodie Mader ’98, Ph.D. *

Joyce Magary

Steve Magocsi ’70

Marilyn Maher ’52 *

Cynthia ’73 and Gregory Male *

Rebecca Maluenda ’92 *

Peter ’82 and Teresa ’81 Manczyk *

Sally Mando

Terry ’68 and Joanna Mann *

Carla Manning ’93

David ’71 and Kathleen ’80 Manning

Natalie Manning ’19

Mark and Dawne Hilliard *

Thomas ’68 and Lois Marsh *

Cynthia Martin ’04

Jean Martin

Jeremy Martin ’04 *

Molly Martin

Stephen and Jennifer Mason *

Anita Massey ’91 and Felix Massey III

Angela Mateyko ’05

David ’03 and Kari ’05 Mathews *

Theresa Hillenmeyer Mattei ’73 and Dr. Michael Mattei

Kirk Mayhew

Ellen Mayleben

Michael Mays ’72 *

Casey McCauley ’16 *

Joseph ’05 and Ashley McClure

Milton McCracken, Jr. ’58 and Irene Mccracken

Carol McDaniel ’87 *

Katharine ’98 and R. Michael McDaniel

Charles ’73 and Mary Jo ’74 McFadden *

Kanda McKee

Maria McLean, Ph.D. and Karl Anderson *

Joan McNally ’63

Angela ’08 and James McNutt, Ph.D. *

Michael McPherson ’66

Donna McPhillips ’93 *

Lorna McVay *

Terese ’97 and Harry Meeks

Honorable Christopher and Patricia Mehling

James Meier ’67 *

John ’88 and Melissa ’87 Meier

Lisa Meier

Richard Meier ’55 *

Lawrence ’57 and Carol Memering *

Melvin ’66 and Judith Memering *

Richard, M.D. and Mary Ann Menke *

Gary ’71 and Kathy Menne *

Darryl ’74 and Carolyn Menning *

Aloysius ’58 and Patricia Merkle *

Bernard ’69 and Mary Jo Mersmann *

Sarah Messer *

Mark Messingschlager ’11/’15 *

Deborah ’73 and Gregory Meyer *

Karen Meyers ’71, Esq.

Ronald ’68 and Patricia Michael

Margaret Middendorf ’52 *

John Middleton

Nancy Mielech

Anna B. Milburn

Edward Miles *

Deborah Miller ’84

Gerald ’72 and Donna ’71 Miller *

Glenn ’66 and Gail Miller *

Linda Miller *

Otis Miller III ’16 *

Richard Miller ’82

Tiffany Miller *

William Miller

Catherine Milner *

Mary Minogue ’65

Alexa Mitchell ’17

Nicole Modafari ’06/’08, Ph.D.

Theresa Mohan

Timothy Molloy ’68 *

Randall Moning ’71

Jerry ’11 and Cheryl Moore

J. Kenneth ’67 and M. Pamela Moorhead

Leann Morgan ’17

Thomas ’73 and Patricia Morris

Kevin Moser ’76

Jonathan ’08 and Michelle Mueller

Kyle Muhlenkamp ’14

Dustin Mulberry ’03

Becky Mullins

Sean Munyon II

Dr. Winnifred Murnin ’52

Stephen Murray ’99

Stephanie ’97 and Douglas Muzzy

Margaret ’73 and James Myatt *

Mary Nagel ’63

Daria Nantista *

Gerald ’61 and Janet Nau *

Elizabeth Neal

Donna ’71 and Jack Neiser

Barry ’72 and Martha ’73 Neltner *

Dr. Matthew Neltner ’01

Paul ’88 and Tracy Neltner *

Marilyn Nesselhuf ’79

Thomas Nestheide ’72

David ’90 and Susan Neuhaus

Ann Newsom ’09

Brian Nicola

Diane ’80 and Donald Niehaus

Mark Niemann

Thomas Nienaber ’67 *

Travis Nipper ’03

Patricia ’67 and C. Edward Noe *

Drew Nordmeyer

Christopher Norwell *

Beverly ’85 and Theodore Nussman

Gary and Judy Oberjohn

Nick Oberjohn ’08

Thomas Oblinger

Richard and Linda Ochs *

Paul ’72 and Beverly O’Daniel *

Catherine ’82 and Robert O’Dell

Dennis and Jeanne Odom *

Ian O’Donnell ’15

Salume Odubola

Morgan Okello

Charles ’68 and Sandra Olliges

Michael Orr II ’15

Peter Orzali, Jr. and Rose Orzali

Amy Osborne *

Marie Ostendorf

James ’61 and Charlotte Ott

David ’74 and Lindsay Otte

Thomas ’75 and Marianne ’75 Otte *

Anthony Otten ’15 *

John ’70 and Kristen Otten *

Thomas Otten ’68

Amie Overberg ’17

Margaret Owens, Ph.D. *

Jerry Parton ’75

Kelly Pate

Dan and Pamela Payne

Walker Paynter III ’64 and Romana Paynter

Kimberly Peace ’92

John ’79 and Mary Beth Peavler

Mr. Mike Pedelty

Christopher ’84 and Gail Perrino *

Ann Petersman ’99

Christina Petroze, Ed. D

Thomas and Mary Anne Phalen

Lam Pham

Daniel ’88 and Teresa ’89 Pikar

Joan Pille

Marc ’08 and Katherine ’09 Price

Gregory Procaccino ’10 *

William Pruss

Jeffrey Quillan ’91 *

Amy Quinn

Sergio Pascual ’16

Shelby Radenheimer

Joan Rakel *

Vanessa Ramirez

Randall and Rebecca Verst *

Debbie and David Randle

Thomas ’80 and Elaine Rasp *

Justin Ray

Rita ’81 and Carl Rebholz *

Andrew ’87 and Melanie ’87 Reinersman *

Janet Reis *

Ernest ’68 and Kathleen Reiter *

Ann Rembrandt ’81 and Julius Rembrandt III

William Remke *

Maryloretto ’94 and John Resing *

Dr. Stephen ’69 and Colleen Rettig *

Brian and Catherine Reynolds *

Terence ’62 and Patricia ’63 Reynolds *

Richard and Robyn Hildal

Anne M. Richter

Daniel ’76, Ph.D. and Sharon Richter

Christopher ’10 and Kayla ’11 Rickels

Stacey Rider ’18

Dr. Richard ’64 and Nancy Riedel *

Carol ’79 and Brian Rieger *

Rick Ries ’76

Ted ’76 and Mary Kay ’77 Riestenberg

Ross and Ann Rimicci

Frank Ritzmann ’97/’99

Sally Rizer ’72

Dale Robbins

Charlotte Roberts ’94 *

Holly Roberts ’03

Gregory and Peggy Robinson *

Joan Robinson ’69 *

Malcolm Robinson, Ph.D. *

Peter ’07 and Suzanne ’09 Rodish

Kenneth ’68 and Janice Roenker

Richard Rolfsen *

Lynn Root

Myrna Rosen

Carolyn Rosing ’57 *

Mark ’85 and Kathleen ’85 Rosing

Brian ’10 and Luciana Ross

John Roth ’69 *

Dr. Paul ’75 and Chiou Chirn Roth *

Serenity Rowe ’18

Donald Ruberg, Jr. ’76 and Laureen Ruberg

Tracy Ruiz ’94

Jane Russell ’79 and Michael Schneider ’79

Jason Russell

Dr. Daniel ’73 and Elaine ’72 Rutterer *

Patrick and Nancy Ryan

Norma Ryle ’77 *

Jennifer Rytel

Thomas ’71 and Kathleen ’72 Saalfeld *

Gabe Saba

Catharine Saelinger *

Lawrence Sandfoss ’72

Mary ’85 and Patrick Sandfoss

Michael ’73 and Virginia ’73 Sandfoss *

David and Debbie Sandlin

Mary Santner ’79

Tara ’80 and Richard Santry *

Christopher ’95 and Victoria ’95 Sapp

Tracy Sawyer-Nash ’96 and Christopher Nash

Terry ’83 and Cynthia Saylor

Patti Schaeffer ’96

Tammy Schatzman ’16 *

Thomas Schaults

Stephanie Schenk ’72

Lisa Scheper ’01 *

John ’62 and Margaret Schepman *

George Schewe ’73

Claire Schierberg

Peter and Judith Schilling

Steven Schinner ’91

David and Mary Ann Schmalz

James ’80 and Ann ’78 Schmidt *

Robert Schmitz ’70

Stephen Schmitz ’83

Adam Schneider ’18

Anita ’57 and Donald Schneider

Craig Schneider ’04

Jeffrey Schneider ’82

Michael Schneider ’79 and Jane Russell ’79

Paul ’71 and Linda ’74 Schneider *

Robert ’59 and Nancy ’59 Schneider *

John ’73 and Patricia ’75 Schoborg

Andrew ’81 and Cindy Schoettker

Wilfrid Schroder II

David Schroeder ’90

Dr. Judith Schuerman ’77 and Fred Turk

C. Luke Schulte ’76 *

Judith Schulte ’70 *

Joan Schultz

Robert ’56 and Carolyn Schultz

Laurie Schumacher

Melissa Schumacher ’06 and Anthony Schumacher, Ph.D. *

Bob Schutte

Roger Schwartz ’73 *

Jacob Schweinefuss ’18

Paula Seiter ’77

Lois Shannon ’81 *

Bonnie ’92 and Daniel Sheedy

Brian ’05 and Molly ’12 Sheeley

Constance Shepard ’70

Richard ’96 and Mary Ann Shuey *

Amanda Siegrist

Richard ’72 and Regina ’72 Siegrist *

Luis Sierra, Ph.D. *

Dr. Paul ’58 and Regina Simon

Michael Singer

Bradbury Skidmore *

G. Todd ’92 and Melanie ’92 Smart

Robert ’72 and Rita Smiley

Harold Smith, Ph.D. *

J. Tim Smith

John ’69 and Marcia Smith *

Marsha Smith ’87

Stephanie Snyder, Ph.D.

Alice Sparks *

Ritsel Sparks, Jr.

Donald and Mary Spenlau

Summer Spille

Richard and Pamela Spoor

Cassie Stacey

Amy Stahley ’94

Thaddeus Stanton ’71

Angela Stapleton ’16

John Stapleton, Jr. ’74 *

Thomas ’63 and Joan Stapleton *

James ’65 and Anita ’64 Stautberg *

William ’72 and Paula Stautberg *

Joyce Staverman *

Kris Staverman *

Robert Steffer ’16

Aaron Stenger ’19

David Stenger ’72 *

Robert ’68 and Kathy Stevie *

Madison Stewart

Scott and Suzanne Stewart *

Mindy Sticklen

Denise ’68 and Stephen Stieritz

Diane Storch ’69

Lee Ann Strausbaugh

Mary Ann Geiman Stulz and Jim Stulz

Honorable Patricia Summe

Whitney Sumrall

Diane ’78 and Mark Sundrup *

Richard Switzer ’94

Stacy and Trey Tapke

Barbara Taylor

Lawrence ’57 and Gloria Taylor *

Dr. Paul Tenkotte ’82

Amy Thalls ’16 *

William ’72 and Jean Theis *

Mark Theissen ’75 *

Marilyn ’86 and William Thiemann *

Amy Thistlethwaite, Ph.D. *

Stephen Thomas

Stephanie Tieman ’02

Diana ’67 and Thomas Timmerding *

Phyllis Timperman ’88 *

Cindy Toebben

Matthew and Nancy Tracey

Sister M. Fidelis Tracy ’68, CDP *

Steven Trager

Robert ’76 and Becky Tranter *

Douglas Trenkamp ’85

Mary Twehues

Catherine Van Lierop ’81

Robert ’65 Venable *

Dr. Elizabeth ’93 and Billy Venard

William Verax, III, DMD ’76 and Rose Anne Verax

Dr. Gary ’80 and Clara ’80 Verst

Raymond Verst

Michelle Vezina *

Brian Vogel

Joshua ’10 and Erin Vogel

Justin Vogel *

Debra Vogt ’84

Dianne Vollman ’69

Joan Von Handorf ’70

G. Joyce Vorderbrueggen *

John ’67 and Miriam Wadsworth

John Wagner ’83 *

C. Michael Walton ’96

Kitrina Wangsvick *

Diane and Tony Ward

Christina ’95 and Jeffrey Ware *

Jeff Waters

Malinda and Jared Webber

Kevin and Kellie Weber

Kristen Weber ’17 *

David Wegert ’71 *

Mark ’86 and Teresa ’85 Wehry *

Peter ’77 and Barbara ’79 Weisenberger *

Ruth Weiss

Jack Wells *

Jennifer Wells ’19

Tracy ’16 and Thomas Wells

John ’71 and Sherri ’71 Wenderfer *

James Weyer ’58

Jo Weyer

W. Nicholas Whalen ’05

Cheryl Wheatley

Pamela Wheatley ’09

Mary Ellen ’74 and Robert Whelan *

William ’64 and Lucille ’64 White

Michael Whiteman

Michael Widdis ’73 *

Mary Elise Wigger ’47 *

Carole ’71 and Donald Willen

Marilyn Willenbrink ’73

Mike and Janet Wilson

Stephen Wilson *

William Wilson *

Perry Wing

Kirk Wisher ’65

Mary Witschger ’84 *

Madonna Woeste

Julie ’99 and Jason Wolking

Stephen Wolnitzek

Marsha Woody

Elizabeth Worland ’97

Robin Wright

Gina ’80 and Gary Wulfeck

Larry ’73 and Nancy Wurtz *

Kimberly Wyatt ’11

Sherry Wymer ’02

Donna Yeager ’84 *

Tricia Young

Carol Yungbluth ’80 *

Barbara Zahler, Ed.D. *

Joan Zai

Steven Zeil ’77 *

Charlene Zembrodt ’74 *

Charles Zimmer ’11, Ph.D. and Aimee Zimmer ’10 *

Robert ’64 and Linda Zimmer

David ’74 and Frances Zimmerman *

Bradley Zink *

Organization, Foundation and Corporate Giving

AmazonSmile

AssuredPartners

Crawford Insurance

Aston Oaks Golf Club

BASF Corporation

Biggby Coffee

J Brennan Enterprises LLC

BSN Sports – Cincinnati

C-Forward Inc.

Chiropractic Healthcare of No. Ky. PSC

City Barbeque

Crawford Partners LLC

DCCH Center for Children and Families

DG Marketing LLC

Dick’s Sporting Goods

Dilts Family Dentistry

Famous Recipe of Cincinnati, Inc. 

Gartman Insurance Agency

GNC

Greyhound Tavern

Herzog Jewelers

Jack’s Glass

KCD, Inc. *

Keeneland Association, Inc

Kelly Bros. *

Louisville Bats

Metropolitan Club

Parker Concrete *

Peyer-Kenner & Associates

J. Kurt Pohlgeers Insurance Agency, Inc.

Remke Markets/Biggs, Inc.

Riverbend Music Center

Scanlon Associates

Shop Local Kentucky

Tri-County Economic Development Corporation

US Bank Foundation